Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hanover, Nh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hanover, Nh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hanover, Nh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3556,435
BustAfghanistan 10,5196,537
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,3696,443
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2376,361
FarahAfghanistan 10,3366,423
GardizAfghanistan 10,5346,546
GhazniAfghanistan 10,5076,529
HeratAfghanistan 10,1626,315
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3846,453
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5036,527
KabulAfghanistan 10,4406,488
KandaharAfghanistan 10,5936,583
KhostAfghanistan 10,5906,581
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2186,350
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,1146,285
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1446,304
North SalangAfghanistan 10,3566,435
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,1296,294
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,0846,267
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,4856,516
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4506,494
ShkoderAlbania 7,0244,365
TiranaAlbania 7,0914,406
VloreAlbania 7,1294,430
AdrarAlgeria 6,4994,039
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2043,855
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2043,856
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5374,062
BatnaAlgeria 6,4934,035
BecharAlgeria 6,1033,792
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3403,940
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1963,850
BiskraAlgeria 6,5094,045
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0234,364
ChlefAlgeria 6,0903,784
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,4824,028
DjanetAlgeria 7,5054,664
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3293,933
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5614,077
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,6714,145
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5154,048
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7424,190
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2534,507
In SalahAlgeria 6,7544,197
MilianaAlgeria 6,1533,824
OranAlgeria 5,9783,715
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8344,246
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4664,018
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2924,531
TebessaAlgeria 6,6484,131
TimimounAlgeria 6,4464,005
TindoufAlgeria 5,8833,656
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6464,130
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8007,332
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6358,473
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7493,572
HuamboAngola 10,8156,720
LuandaAngola 10,3126,408
LuenaAngola 11,0666,877
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7196,661
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8937,391
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0107,463
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0167,467
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9057,398
ByrdAntarctica 14,1068,766
DavisAntarctica 16,78410,430
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8647,373
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4879,623
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8445,496
AzulArgentina 9,0635,632
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2525,750
BarilocheArgentina 9,4695,884
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8455,496
CeresArgentina 8,2795,145
ChamicalArgentina 8,2905,151
ChepesArgentina 8,3955,217
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9936,210
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4935,277
CórdobaArgentina 8,4125,227
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4225,233
CorrientesArgentina 8,0595,008
EsquelArgentina 9,6676,007
EzeizaArgentina 8,8695,512
FormosaArgentina 7,9314,928
General PicoArgentina 8,9015,531
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6695,387
JuninArgentina 8,8065,472
La PlataArgentina 8,8965,528
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3794,585
La RiojaArgentina 8,1775,081
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7325,426
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4866,516
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7274,802
Malarg EArgentina 8,8435,495
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4855,894
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2255,733
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5875,336
MendozaArgentina 8,5555,316
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5505,313
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3865,211
NeuquenArgentina 9,2325,737
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9065,534
OranArgentina 7,5084,665
ParanaArgentina 8,5085,287
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3315,177
PehuajoArgentina 8,9395,555
PergaminoArgentina 8,7385,430
PigeArgentina 9,1255,670
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4545,253
PosadasArgentina 8,1025,035
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9594,946
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5445,310
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9505,561
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4275,237
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2335,116
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6115,351
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6356,609
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6364,745
RosarioArgentina 8,6285,362
SaltaArgentina 7,6854,775
San AntonioArgentina 9,4535,874
San LuisArgentina 8,6115,351
San RafaelArgentina 8,7465,435
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9935,588
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0194,983
SarmientoArgentina 9,9656,193
TrelewArgentina 9,7196,040
TucumanArgentina 7,9074,913
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9926,830
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4745,266
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2615,133
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6705,387
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,7045,409
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1585,069
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,22910,706
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70711,625
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,76210,416
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,83210,460
AmberleyAustralia 15,6579,730
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,34710,158
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6099,699
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82710,456
CairnsAustralia 15,3729,552
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,39910,190
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82911,079
CedunaAustralia 17,42310,827
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0769,990
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0539,976
Cobar MoAustralia 16,44810,221
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2969,505
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7989,817
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,54810,904
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11610,014
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8809,868
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,31010,135
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,27610,114
East SaleAustralia 16,70210,379
Esperance (po)Australia 18,37011,415
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,36911,415
EssendonAustralia 16,86310,479
ForrestAustralia 17,72411,014
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,45410,225
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22411,324
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,21910,700
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61210,323
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,85310,472
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,86810,482
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8069,822
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13011,266
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,83410,461
LavertonAustralia 16,88010,489
LearmonthAustralia 17,53210,894
LongreachAustralia 16,0059,946
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,0049,945
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3979,568
Low HeadAustralia 16,85010,471
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4599,607
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,23110,086
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25810,724
MeekatharraAustralia 17,86311,100
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,86510,480
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,86110,477
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,90710,506
Mount GambierAustralia 17,19310,684
Mount IsaAustralia 16,12410,020
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5349,032
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7589,792
Nowra RanAustralia 16,27310,112
NuriootpaAustralia 17,16310,666
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44610,841
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,96210,540
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,50311,498
Port HedlandAustralia 17,21010,694
RichmondAustralia 16,17910,054
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5339,653
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,16710,047
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,16010,042
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,37910,178
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,37810,177
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0589,357
TibooburraAustralia 16,61210,323
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4939,628
WaggaAustralia 16,53010,272
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,32010,142
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0499,973
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0219,334
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79111,056
WoomeraAustralia 17,12410,641
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31610,139
GrazAustria 6,4504,008
InnsbruckAustria 6,1693,833
KlagenfurtAustria 6,3973,975
LinzAustria 6,2973,913
SalzburgAustria 6,2463,881
ViennaAustria 6,4343,998
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,2603,890
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,8465,497
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,0955,652
GancaAzerbaijan 8,7665,447
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,8435,495
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,7665,447
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,8863,036
LerwickUk 4,8853,036
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,8215,482
QubaAzerbaijan 8,8225,482
SakiAzerbaijan 8,7645,446
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,0015,593
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,8925,526
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,8375,492
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,8465,497
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,0215,606
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,8145,477
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,6985,405
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6332,258
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9052,426
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3942,109
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1651,345
MuharraqBahrain 10,2666,380
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4557,740
DhakaBangladesh 12,2887,636
CharnocksBarbados 3,6412,262
BrestBelarus 6,6394,125
GomelBelarus 7,0204,362
GrodnoBelarus 6,5674,081
MinskBelarus 6,7414,189
MogilevBelarus 6,8694,268
VitebskBelarus 6,7904,220
BrusselsBelgium 5,5363,440
D’UccleBelgium 5,5363,440
OstendeBelgium 5,4253,371
Belize CityBelize 3,3152,060
BeninBenin 8,2715,139
BohiconBenin 8,1825,085
CotonouBenin 8,2715,139
KandiBenin 7,9484,939
NatitingouBenin 7,8874,901
ParakouBenin 8,0595,008
SaveBenin 8,1485,063
BermudaBermuda 1,442896
La PazBolivia 6,7404,189
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9284,305
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8364,248
FrancistownBotswana 12,3687,686
MaunBotswana 11,9577,430
TshaneBotswana 12,1317,539
AimoresBrazil 7,7294,803
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1144,421
AltamiraBrazil 5,6083,485
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8913,661
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9684,952
ApodiBrazil 6,4964,037
AracajuBrazil 7,0524,382
AracuaiBrazil 7,4204,611
AragarcasBrazil 6,9574,323
AraxaBrazil 7,5154,670
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8054,229
BageBrazil 8,5725,327
BambuiBrazil 7,5944,719
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8054,850
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5844,091
BarcelosBrazil 5,0833,158
BarraBrazil 6,7834,215
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1213,804
BarreirasBrazil 6,8154,235
BelémBrazil 5,5693,460
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6624,761
BelterraBrazil 5,4573,391
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5394,063
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3735,203
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9954,347
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0834,401
BrevesBrazil 5,5123,425
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8684,889
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0505,002
CabroboBrazil 6,7014,164
CaceresBrazil 6,8344,247
CaetiteBrazil 7,1094,418
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7514,195
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3824,587
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8274,864
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8944,905
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4994,038
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4354,620
CaparaoBrazil 7,8034,849
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3354,558
CaratingaBrazil 7,7184,796
CaravelasBrazil 7,6294,741
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0674,392
CarolinaBrazil 6,2183,864
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9704,953
CataguasesBrazil 7,8604,884
CatalaoBrazil 7,3354,558
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6134,731
CaxiasBrazil 6,1433,817
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4075,224
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6244,116
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8574,883
ChapecoBrazil 8,1515,065
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4434,004
CipoBrazil 6,9964,348
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2443,880
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5884,715
CordeiroBrazil 7,9394,933
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9614,325
CorumbaBrazil 7,1684,455
CoximBrazil 7,1684,454
CrateusBrazil 6,3023,916
CuiabaBrazil 6,8164,235
CuritibaBrazil 8,0595,008
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5014,661
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6834,153
DouradosBrazil 7,5704,704
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9694,952
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5215,295
EspinosaBrazil 7,1954,471
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6244,116
FloraniaBrazil 6,5944,097
FlorestaBrazil 6,7474,193
FlorianoBrazil 6,3503,946
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3105,164
FormosaBrazil 7,0784,398
FortalezaBrazil 6,2703,896
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9344,931
FrancaBrazil 7,6014,724
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8804,275
GoianiaBrazil 7,1314,432
GoiasBrazil 7,0234,364
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6294,741
GrajauBrazil 6,1013,791
GuairaBrazil 7,7844,837
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2993,915
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5154,670
IbiriteBrazil 7,6664,764
IguatuBrazil 6,4894,033
IlheusBrazil 7,3424,563
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0303,747
IndaialBrazil 8,2185,107
IpameriBrazil 7,2784,523
IraiBrazil 8,1435,060
IreceBrazil 6,8624,264
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0534,383
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4133,364
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6013,481
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4894,654
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8724,892
ItapevaBrazil 7,9154,918
ItirucuBrazil 7,1574,448
ItuacuBrazil 7,1424,438
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6014,723
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7974,845
JacobinaBrazil 6,9144,296
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4133,985
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7944,222
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3474,565
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8744,893
LavrasBrazil 7,7584,821
LencoisBrazil 7,0124,357
LinharesBrazil 7,7634,824
LondrinaBrazil 7,7874,839
MacapaBrazil 5,3113,300
MacauBrazil 6,5064,043
MaceioBrazil 6,9994,349
MachadoBrazil 7,7714,829
ManausBrazil 5,3763,341
MarabaBrazil 5,9463,695
MaringaBrazil 7,7704,828
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4173,366
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2094,480
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8944,284
MonteiroBrazil 6,7534,197
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3324,556
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4103,983
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8834,277
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9594,946
ObidosBrazil 5,3633,333
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9264,304
ParacatuBrazil 7,2714,518
ParanaBrazil 6,7474,193
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0925,028
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3944,595
ParintinsBrazil 5,4043,358
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0403,753
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2785,144
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4284,616
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5764,086
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8444,253
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3654,577
PeixeBrazil 6,6704,145
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7324,183
PicosBrazil 6,4524,010
PiraiBrazil 7,9434,936
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0554,384
PompeuBrazil 7,5484,690
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5834,712
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4523,388
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0965,031
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9243,681
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4975,280
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5284,057
PosseBrazil 6,9644,327
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3743,961
RecifeBrazil 6,8844,278
RemansoBrazil 6,6824,153
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0163,738
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0004,971
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1165,044
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2114,481
SalvadorBrazil 7,1894,467
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4045,222
SantaremBrazil 5,4423,381
SantosBrazil 7,9954,968
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7414,811
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9783,715
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5824,090
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3465,186
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2345,117
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8484,877
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8633,644
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7014,786
São PauloBrazil 7,9394,933
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6964,782
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9183,677
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8554,260
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0304,368
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6024,724
SobralBrazil 6,1733,836
SoureBrazil 5,4903,411
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7184,175
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8245,484
SurubimBrazil 6,8204,238
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7844,216
TarauacaBrazil 5,8023,605
TauaBrazil 6,3973,975
TefeBrazil 5,3173,304
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5444,688
TeresinaBrazil 6,1903,846
TiriosBrazil 4,9073,050
TorresBrazil 8,4635,259
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5973,478
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4954,657
TriunfoBrazil 6,6954,160
TucuruiBrazil 5,7543,575
TuriacuBrazil 5,7303,561
UaupesBrazil 4,9023,046
UbatubaBrazil 7,9874,963
UberabaBrazil 7,5014,661
VassourasBrazil 7,9284,926
VicosaBrazil 7,7884,840
VitoriaBrazil 7,8454,875
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2764,521
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9273,683
BurgasBulgaria 7,5114,667
LomBulgaria 7,1514,444
PlevenBulgaria 7,2674,516
PlovdivBulgaria 7,3624,575
SadovoBulgaria 7,3754,583
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3074,541
SofiaBulgaria 7,2394,498
VarnaBulgaria 7,4904,655
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5014,661
BurundiBurundi 11,1686,940
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8308,594
SiemreapCambodia 13,6228,465
BatouriCameroon 9,3725,824
DoualaCameroon 9,0385,616
GarouaCameroon 8,9215,543
MamfeCameroon 8,8705,512
MarouaCameroon 8,9055,533
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0875,647
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9925,588
YaoundeCameroon 9,1935,713
YokoCameroon 9,1295,673
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8222,375
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7752,346
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4462,763
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,333829
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2952,669
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,453903
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,591988
Bagotville, QcCanada 488303
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7532,332
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7121,685
Banff, AbCanada 3,3102,057
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 631392
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,518944
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1271,943
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9331,201
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5602,212
Bonavista, NfCanada 462287
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2962,670
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2061,371
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3971,490
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,6621,654
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1722,593
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,8651,159
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9802,473
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4682,155
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2041,991
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3642,091
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0082,491
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,5981,615
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7381,701
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,9071,185
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0862,539
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2082,615
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3562,707
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,532952
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4782,161
Chapais, QcCanada 678422
Charlo, NbCanada 622387
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 739459
Charlottetown, PeCanada 740460
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0112,492
Chatham, NbCanada 609378
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4571,527
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,208751
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,208751
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2221,381
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9232,438
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9521,834
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9671,844
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 881547
Comox, BcCanada 3,9872,478
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3352,073
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3561,464
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0251,880
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3412,076
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,289801
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2321,387
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6052,240
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1902,604
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,254779
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,7411,704
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 544338
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6971,055
Earlton, OnCanada 705438
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1731,972
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1671,968
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1701,970
Edson, AbCanada 3,3642,091
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1562,583
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6881,670
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4171,502
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2432,637
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0412,511
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4451,519
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1081,931
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0631,903
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7622,338
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1211,939
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7212,312
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1901,983
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6402,262
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3792,100
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 472293
Fredericton, NbCanada 478297
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2071,371
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,439894
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1051,308
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9242,438
Golden, BcCanada 3,4082,118
Goose, NfCanada 1,337831
Gore Bay, OnCanada 857533
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5232,189
Greenwood, NsCanada 572356
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 871541
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5912,853
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 674419
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 680423
Hamilton, OnCanada 645401
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,339832
Harrow, OnCanada 912567
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4162,123
Hope, BcCanada 3,7532,332
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1482,578
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6621,033
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3842,725
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,2071,371
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0932,543
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0491,895
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6562,272
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 996619
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 998620
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5922,232
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8091,124
Kingston, OnCanada 368229
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6592,895
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6352,259
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,587986
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 247153
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6651,656
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,080671
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5992,237
Langara, BcCanada 4,4372,757
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,487924
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1251,942
London, OnCanada 745463
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7751,724
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4771,539
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7442,326
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8161,750
Maniwaki, QcCanada 405252
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,9621,841
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4772,782
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1952,607
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9761,849
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9232,438
Moncton, NbCanada 620385
Mont Joli, QcCanada 588366
Montreal, QuebecCanada 202126
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 214133
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6081,620
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,035643
Morden, MbCanada 2,0631,282
Muskoka, OnCanada 589366
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,572977
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9312,443
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,032642
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,026638
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0532,519
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8131,748
North Bay, OnCanada 638397
Ottawa (airport)Canada 325202
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 324201
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4372,136
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9041,804
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6162,247
Petawawa, OnCanada 471293
Peterborough, OnCanada 509316
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,588987
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9982,485
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,071665
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1372,571
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0861,296
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6481,646
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7722,344
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2692,653
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4011,492
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5992,236
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 314195
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7682,342
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1921,984
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8061,122
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5421,580
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5461,582
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5992,236
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4952,172
Roberval, QcCanada 503312
Sable Island, NsCanada 959596
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9761,849
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 505314
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3782,721
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8061,744
Sarnia, OnCanada 627390
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7031,680
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,016632
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,258782
Scott, SkCanada 2,8491,770
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 816507
Shearwater, NsCanada 680422
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 162101
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5412,822
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6971,054
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6471,024
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2632,028
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0532,518
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,148713
Summerside, PeCanada 695432
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7591,714
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7671,720
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 968601
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0851,917
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1472,577
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3332,692
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3721,474
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1901,983
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2491,397
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,415879
Timmins, OnCanada 881547
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0642,525
Toronto, OntarioCanada 595370
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 613381
Trenton, OnCanada 442275
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6951,053
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 912567
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9901,858
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 635394
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8772,409
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0761,911
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9911,859
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9072,428
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9372,447
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,062660
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 676420
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1162,558
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4562,769
Wiarton, OnCanada 728453
Windsor, OnCanada 909565
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0141,251
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5271,570
Yarmouth, NsCanada 474294
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3942,109
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4011,492
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2863,285
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1833,221
SalCape Verde 5,4863,409
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7096,033
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5935,961
AbecheChad 9,1675,696
FayaChad 8,7205,419
MoundouChad 9,1935,713
N’DjamenaChad 8,8395,493
AntofagastaChile 7,5024,662
AricaChile 6,9354,310
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9986,213
ChicoChile 10,0726,259
ChillanChile 8,9615,568
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9835,582
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9414,935
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9636,191
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7815,457
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1804,462
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,7855,459
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1776,945
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2205,108
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4085,846
ParronChile 8,7045,409
Puerto AysenChile 9,9416,178
Puerto MonttChile 9,5015,904
Punta ArenasChile 10,7876,703
QuinteroChile 8,5685,324
SantiagoChile 8,6195,356
SewellChile 8,6845,396
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2045,719
ValdiviaChile 9,3195,791
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3025,780
VallenarChile 8,1175,044
ValparaisoChile 8,5635,321
AltaiChina 9,6305,984
BeijingChina 10,6456,615
ChangchunChina 10,0956,273
ChangduChina 11,5877,200
ChangshaChina 11,9667,436
ChengduChina 11,6997,270
ChongqingChina 11,8417,358
DuianChina 11,0306,854
ErlianChina 10,2616,376
GanzhouChina 12,2147,590
GuangzhouChina 12,5207,780
HaikouChina 12,8958,013
HailarChina 9,5845,956
HamiChina 10,2556,372
HetanChina 10,5616,562
JiuquanChina 10,6526,619
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,2066,342
KashiChina 10,1946,335
KunmingChina 12,3227,657
LanzhouChina 11,0996,897
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6467,237
NanchangChina 11,9027,396
NanjingChina 11,4937,142
NanningChina 12,6067,833
PingbianChina 11,6237,223
QingdaoChina 11,0256,851
QiqiharChina 9,7356,049
RuoqiangChina 10,5706,568
ShanghaiChina 11,5407,171
ShantouChina 12,4687,748
ShenyangChina 10,3576,436
TaiyuanChina 10,9286,791
TaoyuanChina 12,2207,594
TengchongChina 12,2697,624
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0476,243
Xi’AnChina 11,3087,027
XichangChina 11,9997,456
YanjiChina 10,1226,290
YichangChina 11,7027,272
YinchuanChina 10,8436,738
YiningChina 9,8856,142
ZhengzhouChina 11,2446,987
ZhijiangChina 12,0687,499
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8343,004
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7642,960
AraucaColombia 4,1092,553
BarranquillaColombia 3,6922,294
Benito SalasColombia 4,5742,843
BogotáColombia 4,3752,719
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0112,492
El CaranoColombia 4,2812,660
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3882,727
MatecanaColombia 4,3722,717
PeralesColombia 4,4102,741
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2302,628
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7462,328
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6152,246
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6612,275
VanguardiaColombia 4,4322,754
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3603,331
YariguiesColombia 4,1162,558
MoroniComoros 12,9188,028
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9612,461
LimonCosta Rica 3,9312,442
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,9812,474
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9632,463
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,5104,045
DubrovnikCroatia 6,8924,283
SibenikCroatia 6,6774,149
SplitCroatia 6,7274,180
ZagrebCroatia 6,5554,073
CamagueyCuba 2,5721,598
CasablancaCuba 2,5021,555
HavanaCuba 2,5231,568
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5482,205
FamagustaCyprus 8,4765,267
LarnacaCyprus 8,4755,266
LimassolCyprus 8,4515,252
NicosiaCyprus 8,4315,239
BrnoCzech Republic 6,4023,978
ChebCzech Republic 6,0833,780
MosnovCzech Republic 6,4584,013
PragueCzech Republic 6,1973,851
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3566,435
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2526,371
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1416,302
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6617,246
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0166,845
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8093,610
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9773,714
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5823,469
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5393,442
MarstalDenmark 5,7313,562
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,8243,619
OdenseDenmark 5,7033,544
RandersDenmark 5,6333,501
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,9563,701
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5843,470
TønderDenmark 5,6313,499
TylstrupDenmark 5,5963,478
TystofteDenmark 5,7603,580
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6473,509
VestervigDenmark 5,5223,431
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0346,857
Melville HallDominica 3,3232,065
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7081,683
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7681,720
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8381,763
BaniDominican Republic 2,8651,781
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8701,784
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8161,750
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7171,688
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7941,736
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7741,724
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7131,686
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8501,771
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8111,747
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8211,753
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7161,688
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8191,752
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8411,766
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8101,746
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7001,678
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7691,721
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8541,774
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8601,777
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7611,716
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8511,772
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6841,668
MichesDominican Republic 2,7961,737
MocaDominican Republic 2,7411,703
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7341,699
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6821,667
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8101,746
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7461,707
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8391,764
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8881,795
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7671,719
PoloDominican Republic 2,8831,792
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7001,678
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8021,741
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7161,688
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7511,710
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8581,776
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7851,731
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7431,704
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7691,721
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8461,768
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7481,708
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8361,762
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8031,742
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8601,777
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7671,719
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7331,698
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7271,695
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8501,771
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8481,770
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8221,754
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7681,720
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6991,677
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8121,747
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7141,687
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,7835,458
CanarEcuador 5,2223,245
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1923,227
IzobambaEcuador 4,9763,092
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9443,072
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3903,349
MilagroEcuador 5,1833,221
OtavaloEcuador 4,9063,049
PichilingueEcuador 5,0693,150
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0783,156
PuyoEcuador 5,0953,166
QuitoEcuador 4,9533,078
RumipambaEcuador 5,0493,137
San GabrielEcuador 4,8603,020
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5145,291
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7895,462
AswanEgypt 9,2805,766
AsyutEgypt 8,9095,536
BahariyaEgypt 8,6605,381
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7575,441
CairoEgypt 8,6985,405
DabaaEgypt 8,4225,233
DakhlaEgypt 8,8845,520
El ArishEgypt 8,7875,460
El TorEgypt 9,0015,593
FarafraEgypt 8,6935,402
HelwanEgypt 8,7135,414
HurguadaEgypt 9,0895,648
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7175,417
KhargaEgypt 8,9995,592
KosseirEgypt 9,2085,722
LuxorEgypt 9,1365,677
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3145,167
MinyaEgypt 8,8085,474
Port-SaidEgypt 8,6635,383
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9685,573
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0705,636
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8285,486
SalloumEgypt 8,1555,068
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3515,189
SohagEgypt 8,9955,590
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9915,587
TahrirEgypt 8,6075,348
TantaEgypt 8,6175,355
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7842,352
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7422,325
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7462,328
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7432,326
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,9805,580
AsmaraEritrea 10,4206,475
AssabEritrea 10,8766,759
MassawaEritrea 10,4316,482
TallinEstonia 6,2533,886
TartuEstonia 6,4103,983
VilsandiEstonia 6,1713,835
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9276,790
GonderEthiopia 10,5366,547
NegeleEthiopia 11,2827,011
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7286,666
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5582,832
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,5092,802
Laucala BayFiji 12,9478,045
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9988,077
NandiFiji 12,9988,077
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,9018,017
HelsinkiFinland 6,2103,859
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2183,864
JoensuuFinland 6,2943,911
JokioinenFinland 6,1213,804
JyvskylFinland 6,1353,813
KajaaniFinland 6,1183,802
KuopioFinland 6,1963,850
KuusamoFinland 6,0843,781
LappeenrantaFinland 6,3263,931
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,9843,718
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,0183,740
OuluFinland 5,9863,720
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9113,673
TampereFinland 6,0993,790
TurkuFinland 6,0783,777
VaasaFinland 5,9253,682
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,2993,915
BiarritzFrance 5,4793,405
BordeauxFrance 5,4723,401
BrestFrance 5,0523,139
CaenFrance 5,2913,288
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5443,445
DijonFrance 5,7533,575
GourdonFrance 5,6233,494
GrenobleFrance 5,9053,669
Le MansFrance 5,3903,349
LilleFrance 5,4663,397
LyonFrance 5,8213,617
MarseilleFrance 5,9623,705
MontpellierFrance 5,8663,645
NancyFrance 5,7573,578
NantesFrance 5,3003,294
NiceFrance 6,0903,784
ParisFrance 5,4943,414
PerpignanFrance 5,8333,625
StrasbourgFrance 5,8573,640
ToulonFrance 6,0303,747
ToulouseFrance 5,6803,530
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7602,958
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8222,997
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7612,959
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8803,033
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6282,876
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9955,590
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4796,512
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4786,511
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8166,100
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,8306,109
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8176,100
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8516,743
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,38310,802
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,10610,630
BitamGabon 9,3265,795
CocobeachGabon 9,2595,754
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7806,077
LambarnGabon 9,4435,868
LastourvilleGabon 9,6505,997
LibrevilleGabon 9,2875,771
MakokouGabon 9,5535,937
MayumbaGabon 9,6866,019
MitzicGabon 9,4305,860
MkamboGabon 9,6045,968
MoandaGabon 9,7486,058
MouilaGabon 9,5955,962
Port-GentilGabon 9,3245,794
TchibanGabon 9,6716,010
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2903,287
BanjulGambia 6,2313,872
SukhumiGeorgia 8,2695,138
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6055,347
BerlinGermany 6,0133,736
BrockenGermany 5,8833,656
CologneGermany 5,6963,539
DresdenGermany 6,1113,797
ErfurtGermany 5,9463,695
EssenGermany 5,6753,527
FichtelbergGermany 6,0993,790
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,8443,632
GeisenheimGermany 5,8063,608
GorlitzGermany 6,1823,841
HamburgGermany 5,7573,578
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,7573,577
HannoverGermany 5,7933,600
HelgolandGermany 5,6063,484
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,1173,801
KarlsruheGermany 5,8843,657
KasselGermany 5,8363,626
KonstanzGermany 6,0053,731
LeipzigGermany 6,0133,737
LindenbergGermany 6,0753,775
MagdeburgGermany 5,9273,683
MunichGermany 6,1393,815
MünsterGermany 5,6903,536
NeustrelitzGermany 5,9553,700
NurembergGermany 6,0323,748
NurnbergGermany 6,0293,746
PotsdamGermany 6,0033,730
RostockGermany 5,8543,638
SchleswigGermany 5,6893,535
StuttgartGermany 5,9473,696
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,7343,563
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1363,813
AccraGhana 8,1265,050
KumasiGhana 7,9264,926
TamaleGhana 7,7754,831
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5833,469
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5284,678
AthensGreece 7,5834,712
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,6054,726
ChiosGreece 7,7214,798
CorfuGreece 7,2154,484
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2364,496
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8764,894
IoanninaGreece 7,2704,518
KalamataGreece 7,5354,682
KerkiraGreece 7,2154,484
Kythira IslandGreece 7,6594,759
LamiaGreece 7,4354,620
LarissaGreece 7,3834,588
LemnosGreece 7,5414,686
LimnosGreece 7,5504,692
MethoniGreece 7,5294,679
MilosGreece 7,7264,801
MitiliniGreece 7,7004,785
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6954,782
NaxosGreece 7,7614,823
PatrasGreece 7,4324,619
RhodesGreece 7,9944,967
SamosGreece 7,8214,860
Skiros IslandGreece 7,5684,703
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,7924,842
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3584,573
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5284,678
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4094,604
AasiaatGreenland 2,9601,839
AmmassalikGreenland 3,1821,977
AputiteqGreenland 3,5062,179
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3632,711
FrederikshbGreenland 2,4721,536
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,7751,725
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0471,893
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0032,487
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0451,893
JulianehbGreenland 2,5291,572
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,8521,772
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9992,485
NanortalikGreenland 2,5301,572
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,5861,607
NordGreenland 4,6342,880
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,5771,601
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6212,250
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,6221,630
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,8551,774
UpernavikGreenland 3,3062,055
UummannaqGreenland 3,1611,964
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2382,012
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2402,013
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,7082,304
BokeGuinea 6,5644,079
ConakryGuinea 6,7654,204
FaranahGuinea 6,9504,319
KankanGuinea 7,0364,372
KindiaGuinea 6,7844,216
KissidougouGuinea 7,0504,381
LabeGuinea 6,7294,182
MacentaGuinea 7,1654,452
MamouGuinea 6,8204,238
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3214,549
SiguiriGuinea 6,9654,328
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4323,997
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3512,704
TimehriGuyana 4,3802,722
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8491,770
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,9584,945
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0645,011
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,9794,958
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,1265,050
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9815,581
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,9854,962
CatacamasHonduras 3,4942,171
CholutecaHonduras 3,7042,302
La CeibaHonduras 3,4422,139
La MesaHonduras 3,5132,183
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3902,106
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6172,247
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,6302,256
TelaHonduras 3,4682,155
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6157,839
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6167,840
BudapestHungary 6,6454,129
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6604,139
DebrecenHungary 6,8074,230
KeszthelyHungary 6,5794,088
MiskolcHungary 6,7154,173
PecsHungary 6,6894,157
SzegedHungary 6,7924,221
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5104,045
AkureyriIceland 4,0202,498
DalatangiIceland 4,2202,622
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1352,570
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,9892,479
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1282,565
ReykhólarIceland 3,8292,379
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8112,368
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7952,358
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8752,408
AgraIndia 11,5347,167
AhmedabadIndia 11,7337,291
AkolaIndia 12,1607,556
AllahabadIndia 11,8427,359
AmritsarIndia 10,9576,809
BangaloreIndia 12,9728,061
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5477,797
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5227,782
BikanerIndia 11,2657,000
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,0798,127
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1387,543
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1387,543
DaltonganjIndia 12,0657,497
DarbhangaIndia 11,8947,391
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9577,430
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9577,430
DumkaIndia 12,1357,541
DwarkaIndia 11,6397,232
GoaIndia 12,5467,796
GuwahatiIndia 12,0437,484
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,5517,800
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,9047,397
JagdalpurIndia 12,5197,779
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,3507,675
KotaIndia 11,6577,244
KozhikodeIndia 13,0638,117
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7956,708
LudhianaIndia 11,0766,883
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8577,989
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,3527,054
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1587,555
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7877,946
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1997,580
New DelhiIndia 11,3577,057
PambanIndia 13,4188,338
PuneIndia 12,2427,608
SagarIndia 11,9037,397
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7066,653
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3958,324
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3958,324
VeravalIndia 11,8457,360
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,7077,896
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1169,393
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1839,435
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8099,824
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9659,921
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6869,126
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5749,056
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6459,100
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9769,306
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1679,425
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1239,397
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4108,954
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9229,894
AbadanIran 9,7626,066
ArakIran 9,5285,921
BabolsarIran 9,4505,872
Bandar AbbasIran 10,5146,533
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,2115,724
Bandar LengehIran 10,4906,518
BirjandIran 10,1416,302
BushehrIran 10,0376,237
ChahbaharIran 10,9266,790
DezfulIran 9,6075,970
EsfahanIran 9,7736,073
IranshahrIran 10,7516,681
KermanIran 10,2686,380
KermanshahIran 9,3525,812
Khoram AbadIran 9,4975,902
MashhadIran 9,8446,117
OroomiehIran 8,9505,561
RamsarIran 9,3275,796
RashtIran 9,2335,738
SemnanIran 9,5925,961
ShahroudIran 9,5975,964
ShirazIran 10,0906,270
TabrizIran 8,9835,582
TeheranIran 9,4705,885
YazdIran 9,9716,196
ZahedanIran 10,5466,554
ZanjanIran 9,2265,733
BaghdadIraq 9,2755,764
BasraIraq 9,7176,038
BelmulletIreland 4,4972,794
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,6622,897
ClaremorrisIreland 4,5752,843
ClonesIreland 4,6762,906
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,5972,857
CorkIreland 4,6572,894
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,6582,895
DublinIreland 4,7572,956
KilkennyIreland 4,7142,929
Malin HeadIreland 4,6382,882
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,7882,975
ShannonIreland 4,6052,862
ValentiaIreland 4,5392,820
EilatIsrael 8,9835,582
HaifaIsrael 8,7275,423
JerusalemIsrael 8,8165,478
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7855,459
AlbengaItaly 6,1313,810
AlgheroItaly 6,3403,940
AmendolaItaly 6,8034,227
AnconaItaly 6,5244,054
ArezzoItaly 6,4203,990
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9004,288
BergamoItaly 6,1483,820
BolognaItaly 6,3203,927
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,2123,860
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9404,313
BrindisiItaly 7,0124,357
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,4794,026
CameriItaly 6,0863,782
CampobassoItaly 6,7284,181
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,4834,029
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5204,051
Cape FrascaItaly 6,4053,980
Cape MeleItaly 6,1393,815
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,8694,269
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0214,363
CerviaItaly 6,4053,980
CiampinoItaly 6,5714,083
Cimone MountainItaly 6,2993,914
Cisa PassItaly 6,2313,872
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5054,042
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,2603,890
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0774,398
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,0624,388
DecimomannuItaly 6,4664,018
DobbiacoItaly 6,2563,887
FalconaraItaly 6,5144,048
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3563,950
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,7964,223
FonniItaly 6,4404,002
FrontoneItaly 6,4774,025
FrosinoneItaly 6,6304,120
GelaItaly 6,9874,342
GenoaItaly 6,1593,827
GhediItaly 6,2013,853
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9364,310
GrazzaniseItaly 6,7204,176
GrossetoItaly 6,4083,982
GrottaglieItaly 6,9844,340
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,3843,967
GuidoniaItaly 6,5694,082
IstranaItaly 6,3083,920
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,9744,334
LatinaItaly 6,6094,107
LatronicoItaly 6,9164,298
LecceItaly 7,0524,382
M. CalamitaItaly 6,3643,954
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,9544,322
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,0074,354
MilanItaly 6,1313,810
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,0843,781
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4384,000
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,7464,192
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4113,984
PadovaItaly 6,3083,920
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2093,859
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,8544,259
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8354,247
PantelleriaItaly 6,8424,251
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2383,877
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,4804,027
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,4874,031
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6424,127
PiacenzaItaly 6,1923,848
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3083,920
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3933,973
Ponza IslandItaly 6,6524,133
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,8664,267
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,5704,083
PrizziItaly 6,8884,280
RadicofaniItaly 6,4484,007
Resia PassItaly 6,1433,817
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4394,001
RivoltoItaly 6,3533,948
Rolle PassItaly 6,2523,885
RomeItaly 6,5564,074
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5474,068
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,3903,971
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,1203,803
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,8084,230
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,0954,409
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,2563,888
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,3543,949
Scuro MountainItaly 6,9924,345
SigonellaItaly 7,0154,359
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,9774,335
TarvisioItaly 6,3583,951
TermoliItaly 6,7244,178
TorinoItaly 6,0493,759
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0343,750
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,8084,231
TrevicoItaly 6,8014,226
TrevisoItaly 6,3153,924
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4173,988
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0433,755
UdineItaly 6,3603,952
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8064,230
VeniceItaly 6,3343,936
VeronaItaly 6,2423,879
VicenzaItaly 6,2773,901
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5284,057
ViterboItaly 6,4964,037